Hancock Cross Country Invitational - 9/27/2014
Event 10 Girls 5k Run CC 4A JV
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Trube, Courtney SR Lafayette 22:19.03 1
2 Frazier, Brinlee SO Lafayette 22:34.65 2
3 Stdko-Simon, Mackenzie JR Eureka 23:06.15 3
4 Hedden, Baylee SR West Plains 23:06.24 4
5 Murphy, Abby JR Lafayette 23:06.41 5
6 mcilroy, tricia SO Rockwood Summit 23:09.89 6
7 Wuesthoff, Katherine FR Lafayette 23:16.20 7
8 Miller, Grace JR Parkway West 23:19.14 8
9 cotton, brittany SO Rockwood Summit 23:20.89 9
10 eastlund, lizzie FR Rockwood Summit 23:25.94 10
11 Hatzigeorgiou, Julia SR Parkway West 23:32.60 11
12 Curran, Sophie SO Cor Jesu Academy 23:41.16 12
13 Hoffman, Bernie SO Cor Jesu Academy 23:42.01 13
14 Hulen, Maggie SO Parkway West 23:46.38 14
15 Portell, Katelynn JR Northwest 23:47.47 15
16 Holdegraver, Venie FR Eureka 23:53.40 16
17 Feder, Maggie SO Cor Jesu Academy 23:54.49 17
18 Metzler, Shea SO Cor Jesu Academy 23:57.85 18
19 Green, Brittany SO Francis Howell 23:57.97 19
20 Thompson, Madison JR Farmington 23:59.07 20
21 Yang, Rachel SR Parkway West 24:01.26 21
22 Enochs, Lauren SR West Plains 24:02.29 22
23 Kamrud, Kathryn SO Lafayette 24:05.06 23
24 Mussman, Phoebe SR Webster Groves 24:05.28 24
25 Collier, Olivia SO Cor Jesu Academy 24:05.68 25
26 Buckley, AnnMarie FR Cor Jesu Academy 24:12.77 26
27 Ryterski, Julia JR St. Joseph's 24:13.57 27
28 Grant, Anna SR West Plains 24:13.90 28
29 Safi, Layla FR Eureka 24:27.16 29
30 Cox, Sarah SR Eureka 24:28.39 30
31 Barden, Sophie SO St. Joseph's 24:36.39 31
32 Will, Camryn FR Farmington 24:36.54 32
33 Skaggs, Tiffany JR Eureka 24:40.06 33
34 Lin, Megan SO Farmington 24:40.96 34
35 Poppen, Olivia SR Parkway West 24:44.84 35
36 Metzler, Carrie FR Cor Jesu Academy 24:47.51 36
37 Huhmann, Marie JR Cor Jesu Academy 24:49.40
38 Hopgood, Chelsea SR Lafayette 24:49.52 37
39 Longhibler, Haley FR Northwest 24:49.62 38
40 Seiber, Sabrina SR West Plains 24:50.77 39
41 Drown, Whitneigh FR West Plains 24:53.83 40
42 Chitwood, Lucy SO Kirkwood 24:55.56 41
43 Bartz, Megan FR Lindbergh 24:59.49 42
44 Wright, Hannah SO West Plains 25:00.22 43
45 Smith, Erin SO Northwest 25:04.53 44
46 essig, grace FR Rockwood Summit 25:06.44 45
47 Conerly, Bethany SR Webster Groves 25:08.96 46
48 Tatlow, Perry SR Kirkwood 25:10.21 47
49 Payne, Lizzie FR Francis Howell 25:12.41 48
50 Chura, Brigid JR Ursuline Academy 25:13.87 49
51 Pohl, Adele FR Webster Groves 25:17.52 50
52 duggan, allie SO Rockwood Summit 25:18.03 51
53 Loe, Elisabeth SR St. Joseph's 25:18.46 52
54 Gibson, Bridget SO St. Joseph's 25:18.61 53
55 Frazier, Anna JR St. Joseph's 25:18.74 54
56 whitney, lexi FR Rockwood Summit 25:19.99 55
57 Cintron, Cecily SO Eureka 25:21.76 56
58 Waller, Molly SR Cor Jesu Academy 25:23.92
59 Lewis, Erin FR Cor Jesu Academy 25:24.52
60 Pribe, Sarah JR Cor Jesu Academy 25:25.94
61 Speh, Kaitlyn JR Northwest 25:31.89 57
62 Obradovic, Monica JR Lindbergh 25:40.33 58
63 Lodholz, Kenzie SR Kirkwood 25:42.01 59
64 Smugala, ZuZu FR Farmington 25:45.11 60
65 Lewis, Kate FR Cor Jesu Academy 25:45.80
66 Cavenaile, Ally SO Parkway West 25:45.95 61
67 Leigh, Mackinna FR Francis Howell 25:46.97 62
68 Filipek, Grace FR Francis Howell 25:47.43 63
69 Constantino, Celia SO Cor Jesu Academy 25:47.88
70 Dickneite, Leah SO Oakville 25:47.99 64
71 Kraus, Catherine SO Nerinx Hall 25:51.10 65
72 Boylan, Bailey FR Hillsboro 25:52.99 66
73 Parkinson, Amber SO Ft. Zumwalt North 25:54.05 67
74 Pokorny, Mallory SO Webster Groves 25:58.29 68
75 Molloy, Olivia JR St. Joseph's 25:59.75 69
76 Murphy, Grace FR Kirkwood 26:00.92 70
77 Akers, Jenna FR Hillsboro 26:04.19 71
78 Capp, Taylor FR Ft. Zumwalt North 26:11.88 72
79 Whaley, Vivian SO Webster Groves 26:13.08 73
80 Walker, Grace FR Eureka 26:16.78 74
81 Jones, Emily FR Eureka 26:17.52
82 Sansom, katelyn FR Lindbergh 26:20.10 75
83 Koehr, Callie JR Rockwood Summit 26:20.38 76
84 Dickherber, Maggie SR Kirkwood 26:21.30 77
85 Barrett, Allie FR Webster Groves 26:22.24 78
86 hummel, annika JR Rockwood Summit 26:25.57
87 Harashe, Abbey SR Oakville 26:27.63 79
88 Nimmagadda, Shalakka SO Lindbergh 26:33.09 80
89 Jensen, Mie SR Farmington 26:34.11 81
90 Kloeppel, Kirsten SR Northwest 26:38.19 82
91 Wildeisen, Jackie FR St. Joseph's 26:39.15 83
92 Davis, Ellaina JR Farmington 26:40.00 84
93 Pitz, Emily FR Kirkwood 26:40.46 85
94 Marten, Lauren JR Kirkwood 26:46.55 86
95 Randazzo, Bridget SR Kirkwood 26:48.36
96 Bush, Clare SR Kirkwood 26:48.70
97 Ribble, Julianna SO Kirkwood 26:51.44
98 Fellows, Emma SO Francis Howell 26:52.64 87
99 Huff, Lizzie FR Webster Groves 26:53.42 88
100 Glascott, Bridget JR Eureka 26:54.19
101 McGrath, Kasey FR Cor Jesu Academy 26:58.35
102 Siebel, Lauren SO Oakville 27:04.64 89
103 Orban, Kennedy FR St. Joseph's 27:06.94
104 Eberle, Nicole SR Northwest 27:08.32 90
105 Hooker, Claire JR Kirkwood 27:09.52
106 Ibrahim, Alice SO Poplar Bluff 27:12.90
107 johnson, lucinda SO Poplar Bluff 27:13.40
108 Steinberg, Winter SO Lindbergh 27:14.53 91
109 Pommer, Paige FR Oakville 27:16.07 92
110 Rakowiecki, Sara JR Cor Jesu Academy 27:17.33
111 Leonard, Laura JR Kirkwood 27:19.75
112 Lee, McKenzie SO Ft. Zumwalt North 27:23.42 93
113 Mahoney, Julia FR Kirkwood 27:24.29
114 Hamed, Amal SO St. Joseph's 27:25.06
115 Backer, Anne Marie JR Cor Jesu Academy 27:26.68
116 Lovinggood, Lucy JR Ursuline Academy 27:27.67 94
117 Jarvis, Hannah FR Farmington 27:30.71 95
118 Steyer, Chloe SR Ft. Zumwalt North 27:33.17 96
119 Hayes, Kim SR Ft. Zumwalt East 27:33.28 97
120 McGinnis, Sarah SO Rockwood Summit 27:33.29
121 Lum, Crystal FR Mehlville 27:35.70
122 Swehla, Claire SR Kirkwood 27:36.00
123 Welch, Caroline SR St. Joseph's 27:36.73
124 Blassi, Mariah SR Oakville 27:37.37 98
125 Eves, Sarah SR Eureka 27:37.68
126 Steis, Megan SO St. Joseph's 27:38.44
127 Stisi, Alanna FR Ft. Zumwalt South 27:40.44 99
128 Durchholz, Eva JR Eureka 27:46.36
129 Godsey, Addie FR Kirkwood 27:48.26
130 Hubble, Anne FR Cor Jesu Academy 27:49.47
131 Skubiz, Catherine FR Kirkwood 27:51.08
132 Krause, Samatha FR Ft. Zumwalt North 27:53.19 100
133 Zak, Maria JR Cor Jesu Academy 27:54.99
134 Swyres, Claudia JR Lindbergh 27:55.67 101
135 Thompson, Lanie SR Mehlville 27:58.76
136 Kane, Megan SR Eureka 27:59.79
137 Knupp, September FR Central (C.G.) 28:01.57
138 Meyers, Winnie SR Kirkwood 28:01.97
139 Ortinau, Kelsey SO Webster Groves 28:03.55
140 Hamm, Brianna FR Kirkwood 28:06.63
141 Knittel, Kara SO Hillsboro 28:07.12 102
142 Nelson, Savannah SR Eureka 28:11.47
143 Schamel, Claire SR Northwest 28:14.47 103
144 Gapnepain, Tori SO Eureka 28:17.39
145 Cole, Taylor FR Cor Jesu Academy 28:21.27
146 Holbrook, Kieran SO Lindbergh 28:23.57 104
147 Marten, Olivia FR Kirkwood 28:23.62
148 Pfeiffer, Rachel JR Ft. Zumwalt South 28:24.83 105
149 Cervantes, Gabby JR Hillsboro 28:25.31 106
150 O'Donnell, Darby FR Northwest 28:25.71
151 Bostic, Sarah JR Francis Howell 28:26.72 107
152 Troughton, Meghan SO St. Joseph's 28:26.75
153 Grieshaber, Alex SO Ft. Zumwalt South 28:30.34 108
154 huber, jessica SO Rockwood Summit 28:31.34
155 Miklos, Meredith FR Ursuline Academy 28:31.92 109
156 Costello, Grace FR Nerinx Hall 28:33.15 110
157 Jones, Sophie FR Kirkwood 28:35.26
158 Bungert, Emma SR Webster Groves 28:39.89
159 Loucks, Mikaela FR Cor Jesu Academy 28:40.61
160 O'Brien, IzzIE FR Ft. Zumwalt South 28:42.88 111
161 Kane, Madison SR Eureka 28:45.01
162 Sanford, Jessie JR Kirkwood 28:47.38
163 clay, Sarah SO Rockwood Summit 28:50.73
164 Cutter, Lexie JR Northwest 28:52.76
165 Gibson, Natalie JR Lindbergh 28:52.94
166 Oliphant, Jessica SR Webster Groves 28:57.36
167 Horstmann, Rachel JR Webster Groves 28:58.65
168 Roux, Maggie FR St. Joseph's 29:02.36
169 Murray, Mary FR Kirkwood 29:03.28
170 Hobart, Jackie FR Lindbergh 29:03.48
171 Younger, Marni FR Cor Jesu Academy 29:04.78
172 Heilich, Mikayla SO Oakville 29:05.73 112
173 Bradley, Claire SO Eureka 29:05.89
174 Mattern, Emmi FR St. Joseph's 29:06.62
175 Triller, Marissa SO St. Joseph's 29:07.02
176 Wallach, Elena FR Kirkwood 29:07.65
177 Loewenstein, Marisa SO Pattonville 29:08.94 113
178 Boshara, Bella JR Kirkwood 29:09.66
179 Munsell, Claire JR Cor Jesu Academy 29:11.41
180 Dyroff, Anna SO Kirkwood 29:13.49
181 Scheiffele, Michelle JR Farmington 29:18.58
182 Taylor, Tiffany SR Kirkwood 29:22.07
183 Trokey, Gracie FR Farmington 29:23.25
184 Berger, Emily SR Northwest 29:23.88
185 Montgomery, Audrey FR Kirkwood 29:27.61
186 Kroll, Hannah SR Cor Jesu Academy 29:31.33
187 Jackson, Maya SO St. Joseph's 29:34.67
188 Skaggs, Taylor JR Northwest 29:35.47
189 Todd, Lizzie FR Cor Jesu Academy 29:37.35
190 Tonner, Emily SR Lindbergh 29:37.64
191 Hymes, Courtney SR Cor Jesu Academy 29:43.26
192 Fassler, Emma FR Lindbergh 29:51.15
193 Lowes, Alyssa JR Ft. Zumwalt East 29:52.27 114
194 Knobbe, Jessie SR Eureka 29:57.54
195 Hixson, Ashleigh SO Ft. Zumwalt South 29:59.84 115
196 Kuhn, Ellie FR Cor Jesu Academy 30:02.12
197 Hamm, Mariah JR Kirkwood 30:02.99
198 Sperkowski, Virginia SO Ursuline Academy 30:04.60 116
199 Morse, Kristyn SR Eureka 30:06.14
200 Gibson, Hannah FR Cor Jesu Academy 30:16.88
201 Flood, Katie SR Webster Groves 30:19.23
202 Mechem, Natalie FR Webster Groves 30:21.32
203 Fox, Megan FR Cor Jesu Academy 30:23.39
204 Dibler, Lane FR Ursuline Academy 30:23.48 117
205 Dauve, Regan SR Ft. Zumwalt East 30:26.09 118
206 Hiotis, Sophie FR St. Joseph's 30:29.92
207 Brightfield, Sarah SO St. Joseph's 30:38.11
208 Roberts, Bailey FR Ft. Zumwalt South 30:38.98 119
209 Baptise, Gabby FR Ft. Zumwalt North 30:42.22 120
210 Donnelly, Katy JR Kirkwood 30:43.92
211 Wuller, Allison SO Cor Jesu Academy 30:47.66
212 Croghan, Courtney SO Ft. Zumwalt North 30:48.00 121
213 Young, Melanie SR Hazelwood Central 30:48.91
214 Krus, Kara SR Kirkwood 30:50.33
215 Turner, Brooke FR Ft. Zumwalt South 30:51.46 122
216 Kellogg, Breanna SR Pattonville 30:53.11 123
217 Nowak, Emily FR Ursuline Academy 30:54.96 124
218 Eimer, Sara FR Northwest 30:56.51
219 Neal, Chloe FR Pattonville 30:56.81 125
220 Koenig, Kaitlyn FR Nerinx Hall 30:57.22 126
221 Rye, Kayla JR Hillsboro 31:01.21 127
222 Irarte, Kaitlyn SO McCluer North 31:03.78
223 Nixon, Judah JR McCluer North 31:04.42
224 Jackson, MaKayla SO Eureka 31:10.33
225 Fitzgerald, Gracie JR Kirkwood 31:16.15
226 Jordan, Taylyr SR Eureka 31:16.78
227 Hoss, Megan SR St. Joseph's 31:19.10
228 Messina, Caroline JR Ursuline Academy 31:26.18 128
229 Curran, Kathleen SO Cor Jesu Academy 31:27.30
230 Gardner, Lillian JR Pattonville 31:30.04 129
231 Ramberger, Katherine FR Cor Jesu Academy 31:32.66
232 Abkemeier, Claire FR Cor Jesu Academy 31:34.94
233 Dawson, Abby SO Cor Jesu Academy 31:36.63
234 Friedhoff, Jessica FR Ursuline Academy 31:36.70
235 Voss, Jamie FR Lindbergh 31:37.01
236 Gaston, Allison SR Farmington 31:41.76
237 Fisher, Summer FR Lindbergh 31:45.30
238 Grobelny, Anna SR Northwest 31:51.90
239 Wyant, Courtney SR Francis Howell 31:52.55 130
240 Diers, Grace JR Cor Jesu Academy 31:54.14
241 compton, celia FR Rockwood Summit 31:56.16
242 Fassler, Kate FR Lindbergh 31:57.03
243 Kerr, Molly FR Eureka 32:04.21
244 Slesinski, Michelle JR Ursuline Academy 32:06.29
245 Biermann, SeVana SR Webster Groves 32:12.97
246 White, Breanna FR Central (C.G.) 32:14.01
247 Young, Alyssa FR Kirkwood 32:14.71
248 Dulin, Bethany SO Kirkwood 32:16.33
249 Springer, Caroline SR Nerinx Hall 32:25.01 131
250 Siempelkamp, Kelly JR Webster Groves 32:31.70
251 Roumany, Razan JR Central (C.G.) 32:37.16
252 Pratt, Madison FR Kirkwood 32:43.25
253 Katambwa, Jenny FR Ft. Zumwalt South 32:44.72
254 Eaton, Alexandra FR Ursuline Academy 32:49.56
255 Sinak, Natalie JR Cor Jesu Academy 32:49.79
256 Counts, Katie SO Oakville 32:56.05 132
257 Cummings, Michelle SR Pattonville 33:00.42 133
258 Beebe, Brooke SR Eureka 33:01.57
259 licavoli, rebecca FR Rockwood Summit 33:07.84
260 Meneely, Mara JR Kirkwood 33:15.66
261 Turnbull, Ashley SO Northwest 33:17.90
262 Kalbach, Tori SR Northwest 33:31.82
263 Cochran, Grace FR Nerinx Hall 33:32.02 134
264 Meier, Emily SO St. Joseph's 33:34.41
265 Antwi, Ama SO Ft. Zumwalt East 33:35.95 135
266 Utterback, Alexis JR Rockwood Summit 33:41.30
267 Young, MaKayla FR Eureka 33:42.21
268 Stulce, Madisen FR Ft. Zumwalt South 33:55.61
269 Jansen, Stephanie FR Cor Jesu Academy 34:06.00
270 Krause, Hannah SO Ft. Zumwalt East 34:12.56 136
271 Kohne, Allison FR Ursuline Academy 34:34.71
272 Creamer, Laura FR Ursuline Academy 34:34.73
273 Summers, Jessica SO Ursuline Academy 35:01.56
274 Lambert, Claire FR Cor Jesu Academy 35:05.81
275 Gibson, Kailey SO Hillsboro 35:27.04 137
276 Schulte, Claire FR Ursuline Academy 35:41.08
277 Haney, Kayla FR Hazelwood West 35:50.96
278 Tiemann, Kayla FR Cor Jesu Academy 36:08.75
279 Burton, Caroline FR Nerinx Hall 36:14.95 138
280 crites, sierra FR Poplar Bluff 36:31.69
281 Bolesta, Clare JR Cor Jesu Academy 36:40.34
282 Diener, Nicole FR Northwest 36:40.43
283 Budd, Heidi FR Lindbergh 36:54.81
284 Robinson, Hadley JR Kirkwood 36:55.69
285 Browning, Ashley FR Kirkwood 36:59.60
286 Rossi, Sofia FR Nerinx Hall 37:04.78 139
287 Seavert, Jordyn SO Ft. Zumwalt East 37:24.37 140
288 Rivera, Ciarah JR Ft. Zumwalt East 37:36.93 141
289 Kramp, Kristiana SR Eureka 39:29.88
290 Klorer, Elizabeth FR Nerinx Hall 39:43.70
291 Dudas, Rachel SO Ft. Zumwalt East 39:58.30
292 Pearson, Amatista SR Farmington 42:51.68
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Lafayette (Wildwood) 38 1 2 5 7 23 37
Total Time: 1:55:21.35
Average: 23:04.27
2 Cor Jesu Academy 85 12 13 17 18 25 26 36
Total Time: 1:59:21.19
Average: 23:52.24
3 Parkway West 89 8 11 14 21 35 61
Total Time: 1:59:24.22
Average: 23:52.85
4 Eureka 111 3 16 29 30 33 56 74
Total Time: 2:00:35.16
Average: 24:07.04
5 Rockwood Summit 121 6 9 10 45 51 55 76
Total Time: 2:00:21.19
Average: 24:04.24
6 West Plains 133 4 22 28 39 40 43
Total Time: 2:01:07.03
Average: 24:13.41
7 St. Joseph's Academy 217 27 31 52 53 54 69 83
Total Time: 2:04:45.77
Average: 24:57.16
8 Farmington 227 20 32 34 60 81 84 95
Total Time: 2:05:35.79
Average: 25:07.16
9 Northwest 236 15 38 44 57 82 90 103
Total Time: 2:05:51.70
Average: 25:10.34
10 Webster Groves 261 24 46 50 68 73 78 88
Total Time: 2:06:43.13
Average: 25:20.63
11 Francis Howell 279 19 48 62 63 87 107 130
Total Time: 2:07:37.42
Average: 25:31.49
12 Kirkwood 294 41 47 59 70 77 85 86
Total Time: 2:08:10.00
Average: 25:38.00
13 Lindbergh 346 42 58 75 80 91 101 104
Total Time: 2:10:47.54
Average: 26:09.51
14 Oakville 422 64 79 89 92 98 112 132
Total Time: 2:14:13.70
Average: 26:50.74
15 Ft. Zumwalt North 428 67 72 93 96 100 120 121
Total Time: 2:14:55.71
Average: 26:59.15
16 Hillsboro 472 66 71 102 106 127 137
Total Time: 2:19:30.82
Average: 27:54.17
17 Ursuline Academy 485 49 94 109 116 117 124 128
Total Time: 2:21:41.54
Average: 28:20.31
18 Ft. Zumwalt South 538 99 105 108 111 115 119 122
Total Time: 2:23:18.33
Average: 28:39.67
19 Nerinx Hall 566 65 110 126 131 134 138 139
Total Time: 2:31:18.50
Average: 30:15.70
20 Ft. Zumwalt East 600 97 114 118 135 136 140 141
Total Time: 2:35:40.15
Average: 31:08.03
21 Pattonville 623 113 123 125 129 133
Total Time: 2:35:29.32
Average: 31:05.87