Hancock Cross Country Invitational - 9/27/2014
Event 8 Girls 5k Run CC 4A Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Leigh, Maddi SO Francis Howell 19:12.00
2 Nicholson, Sarah JR Lafayette 19:18.85 1
3 Jerman, Mia JR Ste. Genevieve 19:43.27
4 Menghini, Melissa JR Rockwood Summit 19:57.61
5 Larson, Elise SR Lafayette 19:59.83 2
6 Baca, Hayley JR West Plains 20:05.00 3
7 Rath, Natalie SO Parkway West 20:19.04 4
8 Sanders, Sydney JR West Plains 20:21.80 5
9 Coleman, Elena SO Cor Jesu Academy 20:25.48 6
10 Staicu, Andra SO Eureka 20:29.02 7
11 Schulte, Rebecca SO Kirkwood 20:32.73 8
12 Brown, Maddy SR Parkway West 20:42.41 9
13 Johnson, Emma SR Webster Groves 20:43.94 10
14 Brower, Kayli JR West Plains 20:47.77 11
15 Riordan, Emma JR Lafayette 20:50.11 12
16 Hutchcraft, Rachel JR Hazelwood West 21:02.18 13
17 Romero, Julia JR Lafayette 21:17.81 14
18 Delaney, Adyson FR Eureka 21:19.03 15
19 Satterthwaite, Grace SR Eureka 21:21.38 16
20 Osborne, Rachel JR Parkway West 21:23.06 17
21 Harrelson, Emma SO Webster Groves 21:29.67 18
22 Boschert, Christy JR Webster Groves 21:32.83 19
23 Heard, Amanda SR Cor Jesu Academy 21:33.46 20
24 Quiles, Jocelyn FR Ft. Zumwalt North 21:38.02 21
25 Brownrigg, Madison SO West Plains 21:39.24 22
26 Yenzer, Caroline FR Lindbergh 21:39.83 23
27 Weakley, Mackenzie SR Farmington 21:41.98 24
28 Haegele, Hanna SR Lindbergh 21:42.54 25
29 Koob, Ashlyn SO Eureka 21:44.53 26
30 Harto, Theresa JR West Plains 21:47.43 27
31 Bradfield, Claire SO Kirkwood 21:50.04 28
32 Morse, Maggie SO Parkway West 21:56.51 29
33 Hubbell, Elaina JR Mehlville 22:01.81 30
34 Bopp, Hannah SR Hillsboro 22:07.82
35 Sewester, Kimberlee SO Ursuline Academy 22:09.34 31
36 Chickanosky, Isabelle SO St. Joseph's 22:14.45 32
37 VanCardo, Aly SO Lindbergh 22:15.35 33
38 Cazzaniga, Nicole SR Eureka 22:16.25 34
39 Gordon, Livi SO Webster Groves 22:17.48 35
40 Gallina, Arianna JR Ft. Zumwalt South 22:18.62 36
41 Costello, Bridget FR Oakville 22:18.91 37
42 Antonelli, Kirra JR Northwest 22:20.25 38
43 Weismiller, Ashleigh FR St. Joseph's 22:22.18 39
44 Korenak, Josie SO Lindbergh 22:25.09 40
45 Harris, Cassidy SR Poplar Bluff 22:25.53 41
46 sliger, katie FR Poplar Bluff 22:25.91 42
47 Nesslage, Tori FR Ft. Zumwalt North 22:26.51 43
48 Jackson, Sydney JR Parkway West 22:27.01 44
49 Cay, Sheridan SO Ft. Zumwalt South 22:33.41 45
50 Enright, Emma SR Lafayette 22:33.99 46
51 Placke, Kathleen SO Webster Groves 22:36.67 47
52 Rogan, Mollie FR Lafayette 22:38.20 48
53 Dillon, Bridget JR St. Joseph's 22:39.28 49
54 Feltenstein, Sydney FR Lindbergh 22:39.34 50
55 Maurer, Nicole SR Parkway West 22:44.92 51
56 Jackson, Stepahine FR Hazelwood West 22:48.08 52
57 Wiggs, Sidney SR West Plains 22:56.13 53
58 Hutchinson, Baylee SR West Plains 22:56.14 54
59 Safi, Ranna SR Eureka 22:56.92 55
60 Miller, Olivia SO Mehlville 22:57.39 56
61 Hooks, Molly SO Kirkwood 22:58.69 57
62 Downey, Abby SR Kirkwood 22:58.72 58
63 Wester, Abbey SO Cor Jesu Academy 22:59.24 59
64 Doty, Regina JR Kirkwood 22:59.63 60
65 Dulle, Catherine FR Ursuline Academy 23:00.90 61
66 Stucki, Lindsey JR Parkway West 23:02.57 62
67 Kelly, Sarah SO Northwest 23:02.72 63
68 Tucci, Gabby SR Rockwood Summit 23:04.17
69 Hogrebe, Emma SR Cor Jesu Academy 23:07.35 64
70 Ramos, Kim FR Farmington 23:08.18 65
71 Brazille, Emerson FR Ursuline Academy 23:10.18 66
72 Patel, Nidhi FR Farmington 23:11.13 67
73 Bellon, Kate SO Ursuline Academy 23:14.61 68
74 Bruckner, Adrianne FR Ft. Zumwalt East 23:15.84 69
75 Ramberger, Megan JR Cor Jesu Academy 23:16.39 70
76 Koester, Kelly SO Hillsboro 23:19.64
77 Sanders, Lainey FR Farmington 23:20.59 71
78 Powell, Sammi SR Eureka 23:21.38 72
79 McNiff, Hannah FR Ft. Zumwalt North 23:30.27 73
80 Brumfield, Lily SO Ursuline Academy 23:31.13 74
81 Kurtz, Moira FR Farmington 23:32.96 75
82 Hickman, Zakia JR Poplar Bluff 23:37.26 76
83 Oechsner, Hanna SO Ft. Zumwalt East 23:37.92 77
84 Bayer, Emily FR Oakville 23:39.06 78
85 Counts, Hayley JR Oakville 23:39.46 79
86 Garland, Sydney SR Webster Groves 23:40.01 80
87 Powers, Maddie JR Oakville 23:40.86 81
88 Staley, Madeleine JR St. Joseph's 23:42.77 82
89 Rhyne, Rene FR Hazelwood West 23:46.28 83
90 Muric, Amra SR Mehlville 23:55.42 84
91 Ellegood, Renee JR Cor Jesu Academy 23:58.85 85
92 Vickery, Madison SO Northwest 23:58.85 86
93 James, Marybaker FR St. Joseph's 23:59.57 87
94 dowd, mackenzie FR Poplar Bluff 24:02.75 88
95 Cooper, Emma SR Poplar Bluff 24:13.43 89
96 Hopfer, Christen SR Hillsboro 24:17.08
97 Johnson, Julianna SO St. Joseph's 24:20.18 90
98 Anderson, Areaiona SR Hazelwood Central 24:23.07
99 Pybas, Jamie SO Oakville 24:24.28 91
100 Thauvette, Magalie SO Oakville 24:26.27 92
101 Gagliarducci, Emma SR Kirkwood 24:28.70 93
102 Neiter, Sydney JR Farmington 24:32.42 94
103 Brown, Jessica JR Mehlville 24:32.56 95
104 White, Haley SR Central (C.G.) 24:37.52 96
105 Maninger, Rebecca SO Ft. Zumwalt East 24:40.13 97
106 White, Liz JR Webster Groves 24:40.63 98
107 Green, Amanda SR Ft. Zumwalt East 24:48.72 99
108 Stuckmeyer, Molly JR Northwest 24:49.27 100
109 Trepasso, Bridget SR Central (C.G.) 24:51.19 101
110 Wilmes, Megan FR Ft. Zumwalt East 24:53.60 102
111 Madison, Lodholz SR Ursuline Academy 24:56.67 103
112 Shaffer, Ciara SR Northwest 24:56.96 104
113 McAtee, Anna SO St. Joseph's 25:03.67 105
114 Keller, Alissa SR Pattonville 25:06.35 106
115 Ilseman, Madison SO Ft. Zumwalt North 25:06.86 107
116 Hutchcraft, Mallory FR Hazelwood West 25:18.85 108
117 Felzien, Mira FR Ft. Zumwalt South 25:33.43 109
118 Carron, Ashley JR Ft. Zumwalt East 25:39.11 110
119 Bello, Amanda FR Ft. Zumwalt North 25:39.19 111
120 Fischer, Katie FR Ft. Zumwalt South 25:39.32 112
121 Romanoski, Ashlyn SR Ft. Zumwalt South 25:40.71 113
122 Crites, Jessica JR Northwest 25:42.34 114
123 Williams, Katie SO Ft. Zumwalt South 25:53.35 115
124 Dominick, Maryah FR Pattonville 25:58.81 116
125 Kluge, Morgan FR Central (C.G.) 26:00.01 117
126 Pearl, Kyra FR Central (C.G.) 26:08.75 118
127 Rondeau, Brooke FR Ft. Zumwalt South 26:11.34 119
128 Cody, Maddy SR Pattonville 26:24.45 120
129 Ustinov, Elizabeth SO Central (C.G.) 26:45.87 121
130 Gogina, Oleysa SR Hillsboro 26:49.19
131 Raquepaw, Adele SO Mehlville 26:51.44 122
132 Pulliam, Nadia FR Pattonville 27:04.20 123
133 Foelsing, Jamie FR Hazelwood West 27:17.19 124
134 Wedig, Olivia SO Pattonville 27:56.47 125
135 Hansen, Cecilie SR Hazelwood Central 28:02.58
136 Passafiume, Olivia SR Ursuline Academy 28:44.50 126
137 Hutchison-DiBello, Katie FR Pattonville 30:24.27 127
138 Collier, Christina SR Pattonville 30:24.44 128
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 West Plains 68 3 5 11 22 27 53 54
Total Time: 1:44:41.24
Average: 20:56.25
2 Lafayette (Wildwood) 75 1 2 12 14 46 48
Total Time: 1:44:00.59
Average: 20:48.12
3 Eureka 98 7 15 16 26 34 55 72
Total Time: 1:47:10.21
Average: 21:26.05
4 Parkway West 103 4 9 17 29 44 51 62
Total Time: 1:46:48.03
Average: 21:21.61
5 Webster Groves 129 10 18 19 35 47 80 98
Total Time: 1:48:40.59
Average: 21:44.12
6 Lindbergh 171 23 25 33 40 50
Total Time: 1:50:42.15
Average: 22:08.43
7 Kirkwood 211 8 28 57 58 60 93
Total Time: 1:51:19.81
Average: 22:15.97
8 Cor Jesu Academy 219 6 20 59 64 70 85
Total Time: 1:51:21.92
Average: 22:16.39
9 St. Joseph's Academy 289 32 39 49 82 87 90 105
Total Time: 1:54:58.25
Average: 22:59.65
10 Ursuline Academy 300 31 61 66 68 74 103 126
Total Time: 1:55:06.16
Average: 23:01.24
11 Farmington 302 24 65 67 71 75 94
Total Time: 1:54:54.84
Average: 22:58.97
12 Poplar Bluff 336 41 42 76 88 89
Total Time: 1:56:44.88
Average: 23:20.98
13 Ft. Zumwalt North 355 21 43 73 107 111
Total Time: 1:58:20.85
Average: 23:40.17
14 Oakville 366 37 78 79 81 91 92
Total Time: 1:57:42.57
Average: 23:32.52
15 Hazelwood West 380 13 52 83 108 124
Total Time: 2:00:12.58
Average: 24:02.52
16 Mehlville 387 30 56 84 95 122
Total Time: 2:00:18.62
Average: 24:03.73
17 Northwest 391 38 63 86 100 104 114
Total Time: 1:59:08.05
Average: 23:49.61
18 Ft. Zumwalt South 415 36 45 109 112 113 115 119
Total Time: 2:01:45.49
Average: 24:21.10
19 Ft. Zumwalt East 444 69 77 97 99 102 110
Total Time: 2:01:16.21
Average: 24:15.25
20 Central (C.G.) 553 96 101 117 118 121
Total Time: 2:08:23.34
Average: 25:40.67
21 Pattonville 590 106 116 120 123 125 127 128
Total Time: 2:12:30.28
Average: 26:30.06